Is La Molienda Guava Roll Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, SUGAR, QUINCE, GLUCOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check La Molienda Guava Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Molienda Guava Roll is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go