Is La Molienda Guava Roll Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, SUGAR, QUINCE, GLUCOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check La Molienda Guava Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molienda Guava Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Original Pork Sausage Roll
Where to buy
La Molienda Guava Roll is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


