Is La Molienda Jumbo Mixnut Bar 5 Oz ( 8 bars ) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sesame Seed, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisins And Vanilla
Check La Molienda Jumbo Mixnut Bar 5 Oz ( 8 bars ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molienda Jumbo Mixnut Bar 5 Oz ( 8 bars ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
La Molienda Jumbo Mixnut Bar 5 Oz ( 8 bars ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


