Is La Molienda Mazapan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut, Sugar, Cinnamon, Artificial Flavor Vanilla. Contains Peanut.
Check La Molienda Mazapan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molienda Mazapan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
La Molienda Mazapan is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


