Is La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS CONSERVATIVES.
Check La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Molienda Pumpkin Candy/ Dulce De Calabaza is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


