Is La Molisana Gluten-Free Spaghetti Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice 34,5%, Yellow Maize 30%, White Maize 15%, Rice 10%, Tapioca Starch 7%, Quinoa 3%, Emulsifier E471 0,5%
Check La Molisana Gluten-Free Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molisana Gluten-Free Spaghetti Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Molisana Gluten-Free Spaghetti Pasta is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaFortinos
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


