Is La Molisana Pasta Fusilli Corti Bucati 108 - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron Lactate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.
Check La Molisana Pasta Fusilli Corti Bucati 108 - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molisana Pasta Fusilli Corti Bucati 108 - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Molisana Pasta Fusilli Corti Bucati 108 - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsMariano'sAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


