Is La Molisana Pastificio Extra Di Lusso Rigatoni Divini 500g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check La Molisana Pastificio Extra Di Lusso Rigatoni Divini 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molisana Pastificio Extra Di Lusso Rigatoni Divini 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Molisana Pastificio Extra Di Lusso Rigatoni Divini 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


