Is La Molisana Pomodoro Extra Di Lusso Sugo Al Basilico Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp 63%, Tomato Puree 24%, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Basil 2,3%, Salt, Sugar, Vegetable Fibre, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check La Molisana Pomodoro Extra Di Lusso Sugo Al Basilico against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Molisana Pomodoro Extra Di Lusso Sugo Al Basilico in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
La Molisana Pomodoro Extra Di Lusso Sugo Al Basilico is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


