Is La Monarca Bakery Butter & Pecans Wedding Cookies, Butter & Pecans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), PECANS, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH)
Check La Monarca Bakery Butter & Pecans Wedding Cookies, Butter & Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Monarca Bakery Butter & Pecans Wedding Cookies, Butter & Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


