Is LA MONICA, SEA CLAMS, CHOPPED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLAMS, CLAM JUICE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN NATURAL JUICES), SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check LA MONICA, SEA CLAMS, CHOPPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA MONICA, SEA CLAMS, CHOPPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA MONICA, SEA CLAMS, CHOPPED is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSandwichSaladCooking


