Is La Morena Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce, 7-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilpotle Peppers, Tomato Puree, Paprika, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Onions, Sesame Oil, Distilled Vinagar, Garlic, Bay Leaves,egan

Check La Morena Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce, 7-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Morena Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce, 7-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupGrilling