Is LA MORENA, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, IODIZED SALT, GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check LA MORENA, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA MORENA, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA MORENA, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


