Is La Morena Home Made Style Chipotle Sauce 7 Oz - 7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, IODIZED SALT, ONION, GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check La Morena Home Made Style Chipotle Sauce 7 Oz - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Morena Home Made Style Chipotle Sauce 7 Oz - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Morena Home Made Style Chipotle Sauce 7 Oz - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGarnishing


