Is La Morena Refried Bayo Beans Chipotle & Adobo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bayo Beans, Water, Tomato Sauce (Tomato, Water, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Sugar, Spices), Soybean Oil, Onion, Iodized Salt, Chipotle Pepper
Check La Morena Refried Bayo Beans Chipotle & Adobo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Morena Refried Bayo Beans Chipotle & Adobo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Morena Refried Bayo Beans Chipotle & Adobo is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwich


