Is LA MORENA, REFRIED BAYO BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BAYO BEANS, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION, IODIZED SALT.

Check LA MORENA, REFRIED BAYO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA MORENA, REFRIED BAYO BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep