Is La Morenita Crema Mexicana Agria Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Cream, Food Starch, Stabilizer (food Starch, Modified Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan), Salt, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Flavor), Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check La Morenita Crema Mexicana Agria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Morenita Crema Mexicana Agria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


