Is La Morenita Fresh Crumbling Cheese, 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check La Morenita Fresh Crumbling Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Morenita Fresh Crumbling Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Morenita Fresh Crumbling Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSandwich


