Is La Niña Roja 2007 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cariñena

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet sauvignon (60%), Tempranillo (30%), Garnacha (10%)

Check La Niña Roja 2007 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking