Is La Noix D’érable Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pécan, sirop d’érable, sel rose d’Himalaya, café

Check La Noix D’érable against your own diets in the app.