Is La Nova Ricotta & Spinach Tortelloni Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Barn Eggs 16%, Ricotta Cheese 15% (cow Milk Whey, Cow Milk, Cream, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Cheese (milk, Salt, Rennet, Cultures), Egg Whites, Cream, Vegetable Fibres (bamboo, Psyllium, Pea), Salt, Milk Whey, Spinach 1%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dextrose, Nutmeg, Onion, Garlic, Flavours, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum. Contains Milk and Cream. It may also contain Celery, Mustard and Sulphites.
Check La Nova Ricotta & Spinach Tortelloni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Nova Ricotta & Spinach Tortelloni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


