Is LA NUESTRA, DATE PALM IN BRINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PACAYAS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (0.1%) AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check LA NUESTRA, DATE PALM IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA NUESTRA, DATE PALM IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


