Is LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, MANGO, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, ANTIOXIDANT, (ASCORBIC ACID)
Check LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBakingCooking


