Is LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, SOUR SOP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOURSOP, ANTIOXIDANT, (ASCORBIC ACID)

Check LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, SOUR SOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnackingCooking