Is LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, SOUR SOP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOURSOP, ANTIOXIDANT, (ASCORBIC ACID)

Check LA NUESTRA, FRUIT PULP, SOUR SOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnackingCooking