Is La Obrera Orange Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey From Orange Blossom

Check La Obrera Orange Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Obrera Orange Honey is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FloralFruityHoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking