Is La Obrera Orange Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey From Orange Blossom

Check La Obrera Orange Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Obrera Orange Honey is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FloralFruityHoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking