Is La Panzanella Cracker Oat Thins Rosemary - 5 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Oat Flour, Potato Starch, Sugar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary, Leavening (Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Rosemary Extract (To Retain Freshness)
Check La Panzanella Cracker Oat Thins Rosemary - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Panzanella Cracker Oat Thins Rosemary - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Where to buy
La Panzanella Cracker Oat Thins Rosemary - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


