Is LA PANZANELLA, CROCCANTINI ARTISAN CRACKERS, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, DRIED ROSEMARY.
Check LA PANZANELLA, CROCCANTINI ARTISAN CRACKERS, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA PANZANELLA, CROCCANTINI ARTISAN CRACKERS, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


