Is La Pasta, Gluten-Free Linguine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Eggs, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Egg Whites, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum, Canola Oil, Olive Oil, Konjac, Sea Salt

Check La Pasta, Gluten-Free Linguine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch