Is LA PATELIERE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, 7.05 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOUR. COCOA: 23% MINIMUM.
Check LA PATELIERE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, 7.05 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA PATELIERE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, 7.05 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA PATELIERE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, 7.05 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


