Is La Petite Bretonne Madeleines Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine De Blé Enrichie Non Traitée Et Non Blanchie • Oeufs • Sucres (sucre Blanc, Sucre Inverti) • Margarine De Soja, Palme, Palme Modifiée, Palmiste Modifiée Et Canola • Poudre à Pâte • Vinaigre • Substances Laitières Modifiées • Arômes Naturels Et Artificiels • Propionate De Sodium Et Acide Sorbique (agents De Conservation) • Enzyme Contains Wheat, Egg, Soy and Milk.
Check La Petite Bretonne Madeleines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Petite Bretonne Madeleines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


