Is La petite poule Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre ⚫ Beurre de cacao • Substances laitières Chocolat non sucré • Lécithine de soya Extrait de vanille. Contient : Lait • Soya. Ingredients: Sugar Cocoa butter Milk ingredients Unsweetened chocolate. Soy lecithin Vanilla extract. Contains: Milk ⚫ Soy. Sans arachides, sans noix, sans œufs, sans sulfites, sans gluten. Peanut-free, nut-free, egg-free, sulphite-free, gluten-free. CH * La des Pèr 555 route d Dolbeau-Mis 1 info@cho www.choc www.facebook
Check La petite poule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La petite poule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


