Is La Preferida Beans Black - 30 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared black beans, water, salt
Check La Preferida Beans Black - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Beans Black - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Beans Black - 30 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking


