Is La Preferida Beans Black Bag - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans
Check La Preferida Beans Black Bag - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Beans Black Bag - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Beans Black Bag - 16 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AmazonFry'sIGAJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


