Is La Preferida Black Bean Soup, 15 oz (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Beans, Bell Peppers, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Onions, Olive Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic And Sugar

Check La Preferida Black Bean Soup, 15 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Black Bean Soup, 15 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish