Is La Preferida Black Beans Cello 64 Oz - 64 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans
Check La Preferida Black Beans Cello 64 Oz - 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Black Beans Cello 64 Oz - 64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Black Beans Cello 64 Oz - 64 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoKrogerMariano's
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


