Is La Preferida® Black Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Bean

Check La Preferida® Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida® Black Beans is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup