Is LA PREFERIDA, GREEN TACO SAUCE, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Bell Peppers, Tomatillos, Jalapeno Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Onion, Salt, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Cilantro, Garlic, Citric Acid, Benzoate Of Soda As
Check LA PREFERIDA, GREEN TACO SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA PREFERIDA, GREEN TACO SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


