Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Preferida Hot Salsa Taquera Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Tomatillos , Onion , Arbol Pepper , Salt , Corn Starch , Garlic , Citric Acid and Black Pepper .

Check La Preferida Hot Salsa Taquera against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Hot Salsa Taquera is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking
Oat Free? La Preferida Hot Salsa Taquera | Spoonful