Is La Preferida Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Chicharrones, Hot & Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING AND CORN OIL.

Check La Preferida Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Chicharrones, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go