Is La Preferida Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Chicharrones Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds , Salt , Natural Flavor , Hydrolyzed ( Soy , Corn and Wheat ) Proteins , Dextrose , Monohydrate , Corn Starch , Sugar , Chili Powder , Paprika , Annatto Extract and Citric Acid .

Check La Preferida Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Chicharrones is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping