Is La Preferida Jalapeno Nacho Slices Mild - 11.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

jalapeno peppers, water, vinegar, salt, onion, calcium chloride, tumeric color

Check La Preferida Jalapeno Nacho Slices Mild - 11.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Jalapeno Nacho Slices Mild - 11.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking