Is La Preferida Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 30 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
cooked black beans, water, salt, onion powder, garlic powder
Check La Preferida Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 30 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sWalmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich


