Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayo Coba Beans , Water , Salt .

Check La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? La Preferida Mayo Coba Beans | Spoonful