Is La Preferida Mojo Marinade, 20 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange And Grapefruit Juice (From Concentrate), Vinegar, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic & Onion), Salt, Spices, Herbs, Bitter Orange Concentrate, Xanathan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite (As )

Check La Preferida Mojo Marinade, 20 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Mojo Marinade, 20 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping