Is La Preferida Nacho Zesty Cheese Sauce, 106 oz (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheese Whey, Water, Palm Oil, Modified Food Starch, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt And Enzymes), Modified Tapioca Starch, Jalapeno Peppers (Water, Acetic Acid, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Vinegar, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Annatto Color, Disodium Inosinate, Fd&c Yellow 6, Contains: Milk
Check La Preferida Nacho Zesty Cheese Sauce, 106 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Nacho Zesty Cheese Sauce, 106 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
La Preferida Nacho Zesty Cheese Sauce, 106 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


