Is La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared organic black beans, water, sea salt
Check La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveSafeway
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


