Is La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared organic black beans, water, sea salt

Check La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Organic Beans Refried Black Authentic Can - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveSafeway

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep