Is La Preferida Organic Salsa Pico De Gallo Medium - 15.3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Tomato, Organic Onion, Organic Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Organic Cilantro, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check La Preferida Organic Salsa Pico De Gallo Medium - 15.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Organic Salsa Pico De Gallo Medium - 15.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


